Beyond the Classroom

Sports Fixtures & Results

Pupils, parents and staff should ensure that they are logged in to see specific details of arrangements for forthcoming matches.
PLEASE NOTE - the timing and location for all matches marked PENDING await final confirmation with our opponents. Please check the website to ensure match is on and to confirm match details before travelling.

Fixtures

Date Match Venue Location Start Status
27 Apr 2017 Cricket - Boys: 1st XI vs. Watsonians Home GWC, Myreside 4.15 PM Pending
29 Apr 2017 Cricket - Boys: C1 vs. Edinburgh Academy Away Edinburgh Academy, New Field 9.00 AM Pending
29 Apr 2017 Cricket - Boys: C2 vs. Edinburgh Academy Away Edinburgh Academy, New Field 9.00 AM Pending
29 Apr 2017 Cricket - Boys: JA1 vs. Edinburgh Academy Away Edinburgh Academy, New Field 9.00 AM Pending
29 Apr 2017 Cricket - Boys: JA2 vs. Edinburgh Academy Away Edinburgh Academy, New Field 9.00 AM Pending
29 Apr 2017 Cricket - Boys: B1 vs. Edinburgh Academy Home GWC, Craiglockhart 9.00 AM Pending
29 Apr 2017 Cricket - Boys: B2 vs. Edinburgh Academy Home GWC, Craiglockhart 9.00 AM Pending
29 Apr 2017 Cricket - Boys: D1 vs. Practice Home GWC, Myreside 9.00 AM Pending
29 Apr 2017 Cricket - Boys: JB1 vs. Edinburgh Academy Home GWC, Front Pitch 9.00 AM Pending
29 Apr 2017 Cricket - Boys: JB2 vs. Edinburgh Academy Home GWC, Front Pitch 9.00 AM Pending
29 Apr 2017 Tennis - Girls: S4-S6 vs. Knockout matches Home GWC, Small Astro 9.00 AM Pending
29 Apr 2017 Tennis - Girls: S1 vs. Knockout matches Home GWC, Astro 9.00 AM Pending
29 Apr 2017 Athletics - Boys: S1-S6 vs. Stewart's Melville Away Stewart's Melville, Inverleith Playing Fields TBC Pending
29 Apr 2017 Cricket - Boys: D2 vs. Edinburgh Academy Home GWC, Myreside 9.00 AM Pending
29 Apr 2017 Cricket - Boys: 2nd XI vs. Edinburgh Academy Away Edinburgh Academy, New Field 9.00 AM Pending
29 Apr 2017 Cricket - Boys: P4/5 vs. Practice Home GWC, Myreside 9.00 AM Pending
29 Apr 2017 Tennis - Girls: S3 vs. Knockout matches Home GWC, Astro 10.15 AM Pending
29 Apr 2017 Tennis - Girls: S2 vs. Knockout matches Home GWC, Astro 10.15 AM Pending
29 Apr 2017 Cricket - Boys: 1st XI vs. 20/20 Cup Home GWC, Myreside 1.30 PM Pending
2 May 2017 Tennis - Girls: 1st VI vs. Fettes College Away Fettes College, Carrington Road TBC Pending
2 May 2017 Tennis - Girls: 2nd VI vs. Fettes College Away Fettes College, Carrington Road TBC Pending
2 May 2017 Tennis - Girls: 3rd VI vs. Fettes College Away Fettes College, Carrington Road TBC Pending
2 May 2017 Tennis - Girls: S3 A vs. Fettes College Home TBC Pending
2 May 2017 Tennis - Girls: S3 B vs. Fettes College Home TBC Pending
2 May 2017 Tennis - Girls: S2 A vs. Fettes College Home TBC Pending
2 May 2017 Tennis - Girls: S2 B vs. Fettes College Home TBC Pending
2 May 2017 Tennis - Girls: S1 A vs. Fettes College Home TBC Pending
2 May 2017 Tennis - Girls: S1 B vs. Fettes College Home TBC Pending
2 May 2017 Athletics - Boys: S1-S3 vs. George Heriot's Away George Heriot's, Goldenacre TBC Pending
2 May 2017 Athletics - Girls: S1-S3 vs. George Heriot's Away George Heriot's, Goldenacre TBC Pending
2 May 2017 Rowing: Senior Squad vs. Ergo Assessment Home GWC, Craiglockhart 3.45 PM Pending
4 May 2017 Tennis - Girls: 1st VI vs. Loretto School Away Loretto School, Senior School TBC Pending
4 May 2017 Tennis - Girls: 2nd VI vs. Loretto School Away Loretto School, Senior School TBC Pending
4 May 2017 Tennis - Girls: 3rd VI vs. Loretto School Away Loretto School, Senior School TBC Pending
6 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: 1st XI vs. Stewart's Melville Away Stewart's Melville, Inverleith Playing Fields TBC Pending
6 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: B2 vs. Stewart's Melville Away Stewart's Melville, Inverleith Playing Fields TBC Pending
6 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: D1 vs. Stewart's Melville Away Stewart's Melville, Inverleith Playing Fields TBC Pending
6 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: 2nd XI vs. Stewart's Melville Home TBC Pending
6 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: B1 vs. Stewart's Melville Home TBC Pending
6 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: C1 vs. Stewart's Melville Home TBC Pending
6 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: C2 vs. Stewart's Melville Home TBC Pending
6 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: D2 vs. Stewart's Melville Home TBC Pending
6 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: JA3 vs. Practice Home TBC Pending
6 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: JA1 vs. Practice Home TBC Pending
6 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: JA2 vs. Practice Home TBC Pending
6 May 2017 Tennis - Girls: 1st VI vs. High School of Glasgow Away High School of Glasgow, Old Anniesland TBC Pending
6 May 2017 Tennis - Girls: S3 A vs. St George's Away St George's, Garscube Terrace, Edinburgh TBC Pending
6 May 2017 Tennis - Girls: S3 B vs. St George's Away St George's, Garscube Terrace, Edinburgh TBC Pending
6 May 2017 Tennis - Girls: S2 A vs. St George's Away St George's, Garscube Terrace, Edinburgh TBC Pending
6 May 2017 Tennis - Girls: S2 B vs. St George's Away St George's, Garscube Terrace, Edinburgh TBC Pending
6 May 2017 Tennis - Girls: S1 A vs. St George's Home TBC Pending
6 May 2017 Tennis - Girls: S1 B vs. St George's Home TBC Pending
6 May 2017 Tennis - Girls: P7A vs. St George's Home TBC Pending
9 May 2017 Tennis - Girls: S3 A vs. Loretto School Home TBC Pending
9 May 2017 Tennis - Girls: S3 B vs. Loretto School Home TBC Pending
9 May 2017 Tennis - Girls: S2 A vs. Loretto School Home TBC Pending
9 May 2017 Tennis - Girls: S2 B vs. Loretto School Home TBC Pending
9 May 2017 Tennis - Girls: S1 A vs. Loretto School Home TBC Pending
9 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: 1st XI vs. Glenalmond College Away Glenalmond College, Glenalmond, Perth & Kinross 2.30 PM Pending
9 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: 2nd XI vs. Glenalmond College Away Glenalmond College, Glenalmond, Perth & Kinross 2.30 PM Pending
9 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: B1 vs. Glenalmond College Home 2.30 PM Pending
9 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: B2 vs. Glenalmond College Home 2.30 PM Pending
9 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: C1 vs. Glenalmond College Home 2.30 PM Pending
10 May 2017 Tennis - Boys: U13 vs. Hutchesons' Grammar Away Hutchesons' Grammar, 21 Beaton Road, Glasgow 3.00 PM Pending
13 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: 1st XI vs. Edinburgh Academy Away Edinburgh Academy, New Field TBC Pending
13 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: B1 vs. Edinburgh Academy Away Edinburgh Academy, New Field TBC Pending
13 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: 2nd XI vs. George Heriot's Away George Heriot's, Goldenacre TBC Pending
13 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: C2 vs. George Heriot's Away George Heriot's, Goldenacre TBC Pending
13 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: D2 vs. George Heriot's Away George Heriot's, Goldenacre TBC Pending
13 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: JB1 vs. George Heriot's Away George Heriot's, Goldenacre TBC Pending
13 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: JB2 vs. George Heriot's Away George Heriot's, Goldenacre TBC Pending
13 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: B2 vs. George Heriot's Home TBC Pending
13 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: JA1 vs. George Heriot's Home TBC Pending
13 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: JA2 vs. George Heriot's Home TBC Pending
13 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: C1 vs. Stewart's Melville Home TBC Pending
13 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: D1 vs. Stewart's Melville Home TBC Pending
13 May 2017 Athletics - Boys: U14 vs. Edinburgh Academy Away Edinburgh Academy, New Field TBC Pending
13 May 2017 Athletics - Boys: U15 vs. Edinburgh Academy Away Edinburgh Academy, New Field TBC Pending
13 May 2017 Athletics - Girls: U14 vs. Edinburgh Academy Away Edinburgh Academy, New Field TBC Pending
13 May 2017 Athletics - Girls: U15 vs. Edinburgh Academy Away Edinburgh Academy, New Field TBC Pending
16 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: C2 vs. Loretto School Away Loretto School, Newfield TBC Pending
16 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: C1 vs. Loretto School Away Loretto School, Newfield TBC Pending
16 May 2017 Athletics - Girls: Primary vs. Dollar Academy Away Dollar Academy, Dollar TBC Pending
16 May 2017 Athletics - Girls: S1 vs. Dollar Academy Away Dollar Academy, Dollar TBC Pending
16 May 2017 Athletics - Boys: Primary vs. Dollar Academy Away Dollar Academy, Dollar TBC Pending
16 May 2017 Athletics - Boys: S1 vs. Dollar Academy Away Dollar Academy, Dollar TBC Pending
18 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: 1st XI vs. Loretto School Home GWC, Myreside 2.30 PM Pending
20 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: 1st XI vs. Loretto School Home GWC, Craiglockhart TBC Pending
20 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: C1 vs. House Match Home GWC, Myreside TBC Pending
20 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: C2 vs. House Match Home GWC, Myreside TBC Pending
20 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: D1 vs. Practice Home GWC, Myreside TBC Pending
20 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: D2 vs. Practice Home GWC, Myreside TBC Pending
20 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: JA1 vs. South Morningside PS Away Carlton Cricket Club, 180 Grange Loan, Edinburgh TBC Pending
20 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: JA2 vs. Stewart's Melville Home TBC Pending
20 May 2017 Cricket - Boys: JA3 vs. Stewart's Melville Home TBC Pending
20 May 2017 Rowing: All vs. Castle Semple Away Castle Semple, Lochwinnoch 10.00 AM Pending
26 May 2017 Rowing: All vs. National Schools' Regatta Away National Watersports Centre, Holme Pierrepont, Nottingham 10.00 AM Pending
29 May 2017 Athletics - Girls: Primary vs. Interscholastics Away Meadowbank Sports Centre, Edinburgh TBC Pending
29 May 2017 Athletics - Boys: Primary vs. Interscholastics Away Meadowbank Sports Centre, Edinburgh TBC Pending
29 May 2017 Rowing: All vs. National Schools' Regatta Away National Watersports Centre, Holme Pierrepont, Nottingham 10.00 AM Pending
1 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: 1st XI vs. Glasgow Academy Away Glasgow Academy, Academicals (Rugby, Cricket) TBC Pending
1 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: C2 vs. Trinity Academy Away Trinity Academy, Bangholm TBC Pending
2 Jun 2017 Tennis - Girls: 1st VI vs. Hamilton and Inches Tournament Away TBC Pending
2 Jun 2017 Athletics - Boys: S1-S6 vs. Scottish Schools' Relay Championships Away Hutchesons' Grammar , 21 Beaton Rd, Glasgow TBC Pending
2 Jun 2017 Athletics - Girls: S1-S6 vs. Scottish Schools' Relay Championships Away Hutchesons' Grammar , 21 Beaton Rd, Glasgow TBC Pending
2 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: D1 vs. Carlton Cricket Club Away Carlton Cricket Club, 180 Grange Loan, Edinburgh 2.00 PM Pending
3 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: 1st XI vs. Edinburgh Academy Home TBC Pending
3 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: C1 vs. Edinburgh Academy Home TBC Pending
3 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: C2 vs. Edinburgh Academy Home TBC Pending
3 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: JA1 vs. Edinburgh Academy Home GWC, Craiglockhart TBC Pending
3 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: JA2 vs. Edinburgh Academy Home GWC, Craiglockhart TBC Pending
3 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: 2nd XI vs. Edinburgh Academy Away Edinburgh Academy, New Field TBC Pending
3 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: B1 vs. Edinburgh Academy Away Edinburgh Academy, New Field TBC Pending
3 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: B2 vs. Edinburgh Academy Away Edinburgh Academy, New Field TBC Pending
3 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: D1 vs. Edinburgh Academy Away Edinburgh Academy, New Field TBC Pending
3 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: JB1 vs. Edinburgh Academy Away Edinburgh Academy, New Field TBC Pending
3 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: JB2 vs. Edinburgh Academy Away Edinburgh Academy, New Field TBC Pending
3 Jun 2017 Athletics - Girls: Primary vs. Scottish Schools' Relay Championships Away Grangemouth Stadium, Kersiebank Avenue, Grangemouth, Falkirk TBC Pending
3 Jun 2017 Athletics - Girls: S1-S6 vs. Practice Home GWC, Myreside TBC Pending
3 Jun 2017 Athletics - Boys: S1-S6 vs. Practice Home GWC, Myreside TBC Pending
6 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: 1st XI vs. Fettes College Home GWC, Myreside 2.00 PM Pending
6 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: 2nd XI vs. Fettes College Away Fettes College, Carrington Road 2.00 PM Pending
6 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: B1 vs. Loretto School Home 2.30 PM Pending
6 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: B2 vs. Loretto School Home 2.30 PM Pending
6 Jun 2017 Tennis - Girls: 1st VI vs. Glenalmond College Home 3.00 PM Pending
6 Jun 2017 Tennis - Girls: 2nd VI vs. Glenalmond College Home 3.00 PM Pending
6 Jun 2017 Tennis - Girls: 3rd VI vs. Glenalmond College Home 3.00 PM Pending
6 Jun 2017 Tennis - Girls: S3 A vs. Glenalmond College Away Glenalmond College, Glenalmond, Perth & Kinross 3.00 PM Pending
6 Jun 2017 Tennis - Girls: S3 B vs. Glenalmond College Away Glenalmond College, Glenalmond, Perth & Kinross 3.00 PM Pending
6 Jun 2017 Tennis - Girls: S2 A vs. Glenalmond College Away Glenalmond College, Glenalmond, Perth & Kinross 3.00 PM Pending
6 Jun 2017 Tennis - Girls: S2 B vs. Glenalmond College Away Glenalmond College, Glenalmond, Perth & Kinross 3.00 PM Pending
7 Jun 2017 Athletics - Boys: S1-S6 vs. Edinburgh Schools Championships (Meadowbank) Away TBC Pending
7 Jun 2017 Athletics - Girls: S1-S6 vs. Edinburgh Schools Championships (Meadowbank) Away TBC Pending
7 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: D1 vs. Fettes College Away Fettes College, Carrington Road 2.00 PM Pending
7 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: D2 vs. Fettes College Away Fettes College, Carrington Road 2.00 PM Pending
7 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: JA1 vs. Fettes College Home 2.00 PM Pending
7 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: JB1 vs. Fettes College Home 2.00 PM Pending
9 Jun 2017 Athletics - Girls: S1-S6 vs. Scottish Schools' Championships Away Grangemouth Stadium, Kersiebank Avenue, Grangemouth, Falkirk TBC Pending
9 Jun 2017 Athletics - Boys: S1-S6 vs. Scottish Schools' Championships Away Grangemouth Stadium, Kersiebank Avenue, Grangemouth, Falkirk TBC Pending
9 Jun 2017 Rowing: All vs. Scottish Rowing Championships Away Strathclyde Park, 366 Hamilton Road, Motherwell 10.00 AM Pending
10 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: 1st XI vs. High School of Glasgow Away High School of Glasgow, Old Anniesland TBC Pending
10 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: B1 vs. High School of Glasgow Away High School of Glasgow, Old Anniesland TBC Pending
10 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: B2 vs. High School of Glasgow Away High School of Glasgow, Old Anniesland TBC Pending
10 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: D2 vs. High School of Glasgow Away High School of Glasgow, Old Anniesland TBC Pending
10 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: 2nd XI vs. High School of Glasgow Home TBC Pending
10 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: C1 vs. High School of Glasgow Home TBC Pending
10 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: C2 vs. High School of Glasgow Home TBC Pending
10 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: D1 vs. High School of Glasgow Home TBC Pending
10 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: JA1 vs. High School of Glasgow Home TBC Pending
10 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: JA2 vs. High School of Glasgow Home TBC Pending
10 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: JA3 vs. High School of Glasgow Home TBC Pending
10 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: JB1 vs. High School of Glasgow Home TBC Pending
10 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: JB2 vs. High School of Glasgow Home TBC Pending
10 Jun 2017 Tennis - Girls: P6 vs. Dollar Academy Home TBC Pending
10 Jun 2017 Athletics - Boys: S1-S6 vs. Scottish Schools' Championships Away Grangemouth Stadium, Kersiebank Avenue, Grangemouth, Falkirk TBC Pending
10 Jun 2017 Athletics - Girls: S1-S6 vs. Scottish Schools' Championships Away Grangemouth Stadium, Kersiebank Avenue, Grangemouth, Falkirk TBC Pending
10 Jun 2017 Tennis - Girls: 1st VI vs. Dollar Academy Away Dollar Academy, Dollar TBC Pending
10 Jun 2017 Tennis - Girls: 2nd VI vs. Dollar Academy Away Dollar Academy, Dollar TBC Pending
10 Jun 2017 Tennis - Girls: S1 A vs. Dollar Academy Away Dollar Academy, Dollar TBC Pending
10 Jun 2017 Tennis - Girls: S1 B vs. Dollar Academy Away Dollar Academy, Dollar TBC Pending
10 Jun 2017 Tennis - Girls: S3 A vs. Dollar Academy Home TBC Pending
10 Jun 2017 Tennis - Girls: S3 B vs. Dollar Academy Home TBC Pending
10 Jun 2017 Tennis - Girls: S2 A vs. Dollar Academy Home TBC Pending
10 Jun 2017 Tennis - Girls: S2 B vs. Dollar Academy Home TBC Pending
10 Jun 2017 Tennis - Girls: P7A vs. Dollar Academy Home TBC Pending
12 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: 1st XI vs. Lothian Select Home GWC, Myreside TBC Pending
12 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: D2 vs. Trinity Academy Home GWC, Myreside TBC Pending
12 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: B1 vs. Fettes College Away Fettes College, Carrington Road TBC Pending
12 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: C1 vs. Fettes College Away Fettes College, Carrington Road TBC Pending
12 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: B2 vs. Fettes College Home TBC Pending
12 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: C2 vs. Fettes College Home TBC Pending
13 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: 1st XI vs. Lothian Select Home GWC, Myreside TBC Pending
13 Jun 2017 Rowing: Senior Squad vs. Ergo Assessment Home GWC, Craiglockhart 3.45 PM Pending
13 Jun 2017 Rowing: Intermediate Squad vs. Ergo Assessment Home GWC, Craiglockhart 3.45 PM Pending
14 Jun 2017 Athletics - Girls: Primary vs. Sports Day Home GWC, Myreside TBC Pending
15 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: B1 vs. Stewart's Melville Away Stewart's Melville, Inverleith Playing Fields TBC Pending
15 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: B2 vs. Stewart's Melville Away Stewart's Melville, Inverleith Playing Fields TBC Pending
15 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: D1 vs. Stewart's Melville Away Stewart's Melville, Inverleith Playing Fields TBC Pending
15 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: C1 vs. Stewart's Melville Home TBC Pending
15 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: C2 vs. Stewart's Melville Home TBC Pending
15 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: D2 vs. Stewart's Melville Home TBC Pending
15 Jun 2017 Tennis - Boys: 1st VI vs. Strathallan Home 3.00 PM Pending
15 Jun 2017 Tennis - Boys: U15 Aegon vs. Strathallan Home 3.00 PM Pending
17 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: 1st XI vs. Glasgow Academy Home GWC, Myreside TBC Pending
17 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: 2nd XI vs. Glasgow Academy Home GWC, Myreside TBC Pending
17 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: JA1 vs. Glasgow Academy Home TBC Pending
17 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: JA2 vs. Glasgow Academy Home TBC Pending
17 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: JA3 vs. Glasgow Academy Home TBC Pending
17 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: JB1 vs. Glasgow Academy Home TBC Pending
17 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: JB2 vs. Glasgow Academy Home TBC Pending
17 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: B2 vs. Glasgow Academy Away Glasgow Academy, Academicals (Rugby, Cricket) TBC Pending
17 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: C1 vs. Glasgow Academy Away Glasgow Academy, Academicals (Rugby, Cricket) TBC Pending
17 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: C2 vs. Glasgow Academy Away Glasgow Academy, Academicals (Rugby, Cricket) TBC Pending
17 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: D2 vs. Glasgow Academy Away Glasgow Academy, Academicals (Rugby, Cricket) TBC Pending
17 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: D3 vs. Glasgow Academy Away Glasgow Academy, Academicals (Rugby, Cricket) TBC Pending
17 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: B1 vs. Dollar Academy Home TBC Pending
17 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: D1 vs. Dollar Academy Home TBC Pending
17 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: JA1 vs. Dollar Academy Away Dollar Academy, Dollar TBC Pending
17 Jun 2017 Tennis - Girls: 1st VI vs. Edinburgh Academy Away Edinburgh Academy, New Field TBC Pending
17 Jun 2017 Tennis - Girls: S3 A vs. Edinburgh Academy Away Edinburgh Academy, New Field TBC Pending
17 Jun 2017 Tennis - Girls: S2 A vs. Edinburgh Academy Away Edinburgh Academy, New Field TBC Pending
17 Jun 2017 Tennis - Girls: S1 A vs. Edinburgh Academy Away Edinburgh Academy, New Field TBC Pending
17 Jun 2017 Tennis - Girls: P7A vs. Edinburgh Academy Away Edinburgh Academy, New Field TBC Pending
18 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: 1st XI vs. Touring Team Home GWC, Myreside TBC Pending
18 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: 2nd XI vs. Touring Team Home GWC, Myreside TBC Pending
19 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: C1 vs. Strathallan Away Strathallan School, Forgandenny, Perth TBC Pending
19 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: C2 vs. Strathallan Away Strathallan School, Forgandenny, Perth TBC Pending
19 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: D1 vs. Strathallan Home TBC Pending
19 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: D2 vs. Strathallan Home TBC Pending
19 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: JA1 vs. Cargilfield Home TBC Pending
19 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: JA2 vs. Cargilfield Home TBC Pending
20 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: 1st XI vs. Strathallan Home TBC Pending
20 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: 2nd XI vs. Strathallan Home TBC Pending
20 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: B1 vs. Strathallan Home TBC Pending
20 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: B2 vs. Strathallan Home TBC Pending
21 Jun 2017 Athletics - Girls: S1-S6 vs. Sports Day Home GWC, Myreside TBC Pending
22 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: D1 vs. Merchiston Castle Away Merchiston Castle, Colinton Road 2.00 PM Pending
22 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: D2 vs. Merchiston Castle Away Merchiston Castle, Colinton Road 2.00 PM Pending
22 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: JA1 vs. Merchiston Castle Home 2.00 PM Pending
22 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: JB1 vs. Merchiston Castle Home 2.00 PM Pending
22 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: JB2 vs. Merchiston Castle Home 2.00 PM Pending
23 Jun 2017 Rowing: Senior Squad vs. Henley Regatta Qualifier Away Henley Rowing Club, The Boathouse, Wargrave Road, Henley on Thames 8.00 AM Pending
24 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: 1st XI vs. Merchiston Castle Home GWC, Myreside 9.30 AM Pending
24 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: B1 vs. Merchiston Castle Home GWC, Myreside 9.30 AM Pending
24 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: B2 vs. Merchiston Castle Home GWC, Myreside 9.30 AM Pending
24 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: C1 vs. Merchiston Castle Away Merchiston Castle, Colinton Road 9.30 AM Pending
24 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: C2 vs. Merchiston Castle Away Merchiston Castle, Colinton Road 9.30 AM Pending
24 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: D1 vs. House Match Home 9.30 AM Pending
24 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: D2 vs. House Match Home 9.30 AM Pending
24 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: JA1 vs. South Morningside PS Away Carlton Cricket Club, 180 Grange Loan, Edinburgh 9.30 AM Pending
24 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: JA2 vs. South Morningside PS Home GWC, Craiglockhart 9.30 AM Pending
24 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: JB1 vs. House Match Home GWC, Front Pitch 9.30 AM Pending
24 Jun 2017 Cricket - Boys: JB2 vs. House Match Home GWC, Front Pitch 9.30 AM Pending
25 Jun 2017 Rowing: Intermediate Squad vs. GB/France Selection Trials Away National Watersports Centre, Holme Pierrepont, Nottingham 8.00 AM Pending
28 Jun 2017 Rowing: Senior Squad vs. Henley Royal Regatta Away Henley Rowing Club, The Boathouse, Wargrave Road, Henley on Thames 8.00 AM Pending
14 Jul 2017 Rowing: All vs. British Junior Rowing Championships Away National Watersports Centre, Holme Pierrepont, Nottingham 8.00 AM Pending
27 Aug 2017 Rugby: 1st XV vs. Dundee HS Away Dundee HS, Mayfield TBC Pending
2 Sep 2017 Rugby: 1st XV vs. Newcastle RGS Away Royal Grammar School, Eskdale Terrace, Newcastle upon Tyne TBC Pending
2 Sep 2017 Rugby: U16A vs. Newcastle RGS Away Royal Grammar School, Eskdale Terrace, Newcastle upon Tyne TBC Pending
2 Sep 2017 Rugby: U16B vs. Newcastle RGS Away Royal Grammar School, Eskdale Terrace, Newcastle upon Tyne TBC Pending
2 Sep 2017 Rugby: B1 vs. Newcastle RGS Home TBC Pending
2 Sep 2017 Rugby: C1 vs. Newcastle RGS Home TBC Pending
2 Sep 2017 Rugby: 2nd XV vs. Robert Gordon's College Away Robert Gordon's College, Countesswells TBC Pending
2 Sep 2017 Rugby: 3rd XV vs. Robert Gordon's College Away Robert Gordon's College, Countesswells TBC Pending
2 Sep 2017 Rugby: U16B vs. Robert Gordon's College Away Robert Gordon's College, Countesswells TBC Pending
2 Sep 2017 Rugby: B2 vs. Robert Gordon's College Away Robert Gordon's College, Countesswells TBC Pending
2 Sep 2017 Rugby: C2 vs. Robert Gordon's College Away Robert Gordon's College, Countesswells TBC Pending
2 Sep 2017 Rugby: D1 vs. Robert Gordon's College Away Robert Gordon's College, Countesswells TBC Pending
2 Sep 2017 Rugby: D3 vs. Robert Gordon's College Away Robert Gordon's College, Countesswells TBC Pending
2 Sep 2017 Rugby: B2 vs. Robert Gordon's College Away Robert Gordon's College, Countesswells TBC Pending
2 Sep 2017 Rugby: B3 vs. Robert Gordon's College Home TBC Pending
2 Sep 2017 Rugby: C3 vs. Robert Gordon's College Home TBC Pending
2 Sep 2017 Rugby: U16C vs. George Heriot's Away George Heriot's, Goldenacre TBC Pending
2 Sep 2017 Rugby: C4 vs. George Heriot's Away George Heriot's, Goldenacre TBC Pending

Results

Date Match Venue Result Score
23 Apr 2017 Rowing: Senior Squad vs. GB Trials Away
18 Apr 2017 Rowing: Novice vs. Easter Training Camp Away
18 Apr 2017 Rowing: Intermediate Squad vs. Easter Training Camp Away
18 Apr 2017 Rowing: Senior Squad vs. Easter Training Camp Away
1 Apr 2017 Rowing: Intermediate Squad vs. J16 Crew Sculling Camp Away
28 Mar 2017 Rowing: Senior Squad vs. GB Junior Spring Assessment Away
25 Mar 2017 Rugby: 1st XV vs. North Berwick HS Home
25 Mar 2017 Rugby: JA1 vs. St Aloysius College Away
25 Mar 2017 Rugby: JA2 vs. St Aloysius College Away Win 6-2
25 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: P5 vs. Practice Home
24 Mar 2017 Rowing: All vs. Schools Sculling Head Away
23 Mar 2017 Rowing: Senior Squad vs. Schools Head Away
21 Mar 2017 Hockey - Boys: 1st XI vs. Caritas 7s Home Cancelled
21 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: 1st XI vs. Caritas 7s Home Cancelled
20 Mar 2017 Rugby: U15 vs. St George's Home
20 Mar 2017 Rugby: U16 vs. St George's Home
18 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S1c vs. Mary Erskine School Home
18 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S3c1 vs. Mary Erskine School Away
18 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S2b vs. Mary Erskine School Away
18 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: P7d vs. Mary Erskine School Home
18 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: 3rd XI vs. Mary Erskine School Home
18 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: 5th XI vs. Mary Erskine School Home
18 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S1b vs. Mary Erskine School Home
18 Mar 2017 Rugby: D2 vs. Stewart's Melville Home
18 Mar 2017 Rugby: D3 vs. Stewart's Melville Home Lose 3-11
18 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: P6c vs. Mary Erskine School Away
18 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: P6d vs. Mary Erskine School Away
18 Mar 2017 Rugby: 1st VII vs. Goldenacre 7s Away
18 Mar 2017 Rugby: U16A vs. Goldenacre 7s Away
18 Mar 2017 Rugby: 2nd XV vs. Stewart's Melville Home Win 36-5
18 Mar 2017 Rugby: 3rd XV vs. Stewart's Melville Home Win 57-7
18 Mar 2017 Rugby: B2 vs. Stewart's Melville Home
18 Mar 2017 Rugby: B1 vs. Stewart's Melville Home
18 Mar 2017 Rugby: U16B vs. Stewart's Melville Away
18 Mar 2017 Rugby: C2 vs. Stewart's Melville Away Lose
18 Mar 2017 Rugby: C3 vs. Stewart's Melville Away
18 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: 1st XI vs. Goldenacre 7s Away
18 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: P5a vs. Compass Away
18 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: P6a vs. Kilgraston Away
18 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: P6b vs. Compass Away
18 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S1a vs. Kilgraston Away
18 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: P7c vs. Mary Erskine School Home
18 Mar 2017 Rugby: C1 vs. Merchiston Castle Away Lose 0-7
18 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S3b vs. Mary Erskine School Away
18 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S2a vs. Mary Erskine School Away
18 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S2c vs. Mary Erskine School Away
18 Mar 2017 Rugby: JB1 vs. Stewart's Melville Home
18 Mar 2017 Rugby: JB2 vs. Stewart's Melville Home
18 Mar 2017 Rugby: JB3 vs. Stewart's Melville Home
18 Mar 2017 Rugby: JA2 vs. Stewart's Melville Away Win 3-0
18 Mar 2017 Rugby: JA3 vs. Stewart's Melville Away Win 8-2
18 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: 4th XI vs. Mary Erskine School Home
18 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: 2nd XI vs. Mary Erskine School Home
18 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S1d vs. Mary Erskine School Home
18 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: P7a vs. Mary Erskine School Home
18 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: P7b vs. Mary Erskine School Home
18 Mar 2017 Rugby: P5 vs. Practice Home
17 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S3a vs. Scottish Schools' Finals Away
16 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S2a vs. Dollar Academy Away
15 Mar 2017 Hockey - Boys: U11 vs. Cargilfield Home
15 Mar 2017 Hockey - Boys: U13 vs. Cargilfield Home
14 Mar 2017 Rowing: Senior Squad vs. Ergo Assessment Home
14 Mar 2017 Rowing: Intermediate Squad vs. Ergo Assessment Home
13 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: 4th XI vs. St Margaret's Home
13 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: 2nd XI vs. St Margaret's Home
13 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S2a vs. East Tournament Home
12 Mar 2017 Rugby: 1st VII vs. Merchiston Castle Away
12 Mar 2017 Rugby: JA1 vs. Merchiston Castle Away
12 Mar 2017 Rugby: U16A vs. Merchiston Castle Away
12 Mar 2017 Rugby: B1 vs. Merchiston Castle Away
12 Mar 2017 Rugby: C1 vs. Merchiston Castle Away
11 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S1a vs. Robert Gordon's College Home
11 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: 3rd XI vs. Robert Gordon's College Away
11 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S3b vs. Robert Gordon's College Away
11 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S2c vs. Trinity Academy Away
11 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S2a vs. Robert Gordon's College Home
11 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S2b vs. Robert Gordon's College Home
11 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S1b vs. Robert Gordon's College Home
11 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: P6b vs. Mary Erskine School Home
11 Mar 2017 Rugby: 2nd XV vs. Kelvinside Academy Away Lose 19-34
11 Mar 2017 Rugby: B2 vs. Kelvinside Academy Away Win
11 Mar 2017 Rugby: D2 vs. Kelvinside Academy Home Win 35-0
11 Mar 2017 Rugby: U16B vs. Kelvinside Academy Home Lose 12-53
11 Mar 2017 Rugby: C2 vs. Kelvinside Academy Home Win 11-4
11 Mar 2017 Rugby: JA1 vs. Kelvinside Academy Away Lose 1-6
11 Mar 2017 Rugby: JB2 vs. Kelvinside Academy Home Win 12-1
11 Mar 2017 Rugby: JB3 vs. Kelvinside Academy Home Win 4-2
11 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: 1st XI vs. Robert Gordon's College Away
11 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S3a vs. Robert Gordon's College Away
11 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S3c1 vs. Trinity Academy Away
11 Mar 2017 Rugby: JA2 vs. Howe of Fife Home Draw 6-6
11 Mar 2017 Rugby: JB1 vs. Howe of Fife Home Win 9-3
11 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: P6a vs. Mary Erskine School Home
11 Mar 2017 Rugby: D4 vs. Clifton Hall Home Win 16-0
11 Mar 2017 Rugby: D1 vs. Peebles HS Away Win 22-0
11 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: P7b vs. Primary 7 Tournament Home
11 Mar 2017 Rugby: JA3 vs. Compass Away Win 12-4
11 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: P7a vs. Primary 7 Tournament Home
11 Mar 2017 Hockey - Boys: U15 vs. Edinburgh Academy Home
11 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S1d vs. Trinity Academy Home
11 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S1c vs. Trinity Academy Home
11 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: 2nd XI vs. St George's Away
11 Mar 2017 Hockey - Boys: 1st XI vs. Edinburgh Academy Home
11 Mar 2017 Hockey - Boys: U13 vs. Edinburgh Academy Away
11 Mar 2017 Rugby: P5 vs. Practice Home
10 Mar 2017 Hockey - Boys: U15 vs. Yarm Home
10 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S3a vs. East Tournament Home
9 Mar 2017 Hockey - Boys: 1st XI vs. Strathallan Away
9 Mar 2017 Hockey - Boys: 2nd XI vs. Strathallan Away
9 Mar 2017 Hockey - Boys: U15 vs. Strathallan Away
9 Mar 2017 Hockey - Boys: U14 vs. Strathallan Away
9 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: 1st XI vs. Edinburgh Academy Home
8 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: P6a vs. St George's Away
7 Mar 2017 Hockey - Boys: U15 vs. Fettes College Away
7 Mar 2017 Hockey - Boys: U13 vs. Fettes College Away
7 Mar 2017 Hockey - Boys: U14 vs. Fettes College Away
6 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: 1st XI vs. St George's Home
6 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S3a vs. Mary Erskine School Home
4 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S3a vs. St George's Home
4 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: P6c vs. Mary Erskine School Home
4 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: P6d vs. Mary Erskine School Home
4 Mar 2017 Rugby: U16A vs. Glasgow Academy Home Cancelled
4 Mar 2017 Rugby: 1st XV vs. Stewart's Melville Away Cancelled
4 Mar 2017 Rugby: C1 vs. Glasgow Academy Home Cancelled
4 Mar 2017 Rugby: C3 vs. Glasgow Academy Home Cancelled
4 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: 2nd XI vs. Hutchesons' Grammar Away
4 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: 4th XI vs. Hutchesons' Grammar Home
4 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: P7b vs. Hutchesons' Grammar Home
4 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S2b vs. Hutchesons' Grammar Home
4 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S1c vs. Hutchesons' Grammar Away
4 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S3b vs. Hutchesons' Grammar Home
4 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: P7c vs. St George's Away Cancelled
4 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: P7d vs. St George's Away Cancelled
4 Mar 2017 Rugby: 2nd XV vs. Glasgow Academy Away Win 31-24
4 Mar 2017 Rugby: 3rd XV vs. Glasgow Academy Away
4 Mar 2017 Rugby: B1 vs. Glasgow Academy Away
4 Mar 2017 Rugby: B3 vs. Glasgow Academy Away Cancelled
4 Mar 2017 Rugby: B2 vs. Trinity Academy Home Cancelled
4 Mar 2017 Rugby: D3 vs. Trinity Academy Home Cancelled
4 Mar 2017 Rugby: C2 vs. Trinity Academy Home Cancelled
4 Mar 2017 Rugby: JA1 vs. Glasgow Academy Home Cancelled
4 Mar 2017 Rugby: JA2 vs. Glasgow Academy Home Cancelled
4 Mar 2017 Rugby: JA3 vs. Glasgow Academy Home Cancelled
4 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: P7a vs. Hutchesons' Grammar Home
4 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: P6a vs. Mary Erskine School Away Cancelled
4 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S1d vs. George Heriot's Away Cancelled
4 Mar 2017 Rugby: D1 vs. Glasgow Academy Away Win 28-3
4 Mar 2017 Rugby: D2 vs. Glasgow Academy Away Win 9-3
4 Mar 2017 Rugby: D4 vs. Glasgow Academy Away Win 15-14
4 Mar 2017 Rugby: JB1 vs. Glasgow Academy Away
4 Mar 2017 Rugby: JB2 vs. Glasgow Academy Away
4 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: 1st XI vs. Hutchesons' Grammar Away
4 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: 3rd XI vs. Hutchesons' Grammar Home
4 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S1b vs. Hutchesons' Grammar Away
4 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S3b vs. Hutchesons' Grammar Home
4 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S2a vs. Hutchesons' Grammar Home
4 Mar 2017 Rugby: P5 vs. Practice Home Cancelled
4 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: P5 vs. Practice Home Cancelled
2 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: 1st XI vs. George Heriot's Home
1 Mar 2017 Hockey - Girls: S3 vs. Hutchesons' Grammar Away
1 Mar 2017 Hockey - Boys: P7 vs. Stewart's Melville Away
28 Feb 2017 Hockey - Boys: 1st XI vs. Fettes College Away
28 Feb 2017 Hockey - Boys: 2nd XI vs. Fettes College Away
26 Feb 2017 Rowing: Senior Squad vs. Head of the Trent Away
18 Feb 2017 Rowing: Senior Squad vs. GB Junior LDT Away
11 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: S1c vs. Practice Home
11 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: S1d vs. Practice Home
11 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: 4th XI vs. Practice Home
11 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: 5th XI vs. Practice Home
11 Feb 2017 Rugby: 1st XV vs. North Berwick HS Home
11 Feb 2017 Rugby: U16B vs. Peebles HS Home
11 Feb 2017 Rugby: 3rd XV vs. Ayr Away Cancelled
11 Feb 2017 Rugby: B2 vs. Ayr Away Cancelled
11 Feb 2017 Rugby: C2 vs. Ayr Home Cancelled
11 Feb 2017 Rugby: JA3 vs. Ayr Home Cancelled
11 Feb 2017 Rugby: D2 vs. Ayr Away Cancelled
11 Feb 2017 Rugby: D3 vs. Ayr Away Cancelled
11 Feb 2017 Rugby: JA1 vs. Ayr Home Cancelled
11 Feb 2017 Rugby: JB1 vs. Ayr Away Cancelled
11 Feb 2017 Rugby: JB2 vs. Ayr Away Cancelled
11 Feb 2017 Rugby: B1 vs. Earlston High School Away
11 Feb 2017 Rugby: D1 vs. Earlston High School Away
11 Feb 2017 Rugby: U16A vs. Earlston High School Away
11 Feb 2017 Rugby: 2nd XV vs. Howe of Fife Away Cancelled
11 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: 2nd XI vs. Practice Home
11 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: 3rd XI vs. Practice Home
11 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: S1b vs. S2c Home
11 Feb 2017 Hockey - Boys: U15 vs. S3a Home
11 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: S3a vs. U15 Home
11 Feb 2017 Rugby: C1 vs. Earlston High School Away
11 Feb 2017 Hockey - Boys: U13 vs. U14 Home
11 Feb 2017 Rugby: JA2 vs. Royal High Home Cancelled
11 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: P6 vs. Practice Home
11 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: P7 vs. Practice Home
11 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: S2a vs. S3b Home
11 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: S1a vs. S2b Home
11 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: P5 vs. Practice Home
11 Feb 2017 Rugby: P5 vs. Practice Home Cancelled
9 Feb 2017 Swimming: Junior vs. Stewart's Melville Home
4 Feb 2017 Rugby: Development vs. Currie HS Home
4 Feb 2017 Rugby: U16A vs. Stirling County Rugby Club Home Win 21-0
4 Feb 2017 Rugby: B1 vs. Robert Gordon's College Home Win 110-5
4 Feb 2017 Rugby: C2 vs. Robert Gordon's College Home Lose 3-28
4 Feb 2017 Rugby: D1 vs. Robert Gordon's College Home Win 39-0
4 Feb 2017 Rugby: JA1 vs. Robert Gordon's College Home Win 14-1
4 Feb 2017 Rugby: JB1 vs. Robert Gordon's College Home Win 5-1
4 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: 2nd XI vs. Dollar Academy Away Draw 1-1
4 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: P6c vs. St George's Home
4 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: P6d vs. St George's Home
4 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: S2a vs. Dollar Academy Home Win 7-1
4 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: S2b vs. St George's Away
4 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: S3b vs. St George's Away
4 Feb 2017 Rugby: C1 vs. Howe of Fife Away Win 17-10
4 Feb 2017 Rugby: JA2 vs. Howe of Fife Away Draw 5-5
4 Feb 2017 Rugby: JB2 vs. Howe of Fife Away
4 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: 4th XI vs. St George's Home
4 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: S1b vs. St George's Home Win
4 Feb 2017 Rugby: 2nd XV vs. Howe of Fife Home Win 28-22
4 Feb 2017 Rugby: B2 vs. Howe of Fife Home Lose 0-68
4 Feb 2017 Rugby: D2 vs. Howe of Fife Home Win 18-12
4 Feb 2017 Rugby: U16B vs. Howe of Fife Home
4 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: P6a vs. St George's Home
4 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: P6b vs. St George's Home
4 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: 1st XI vs. Dollar Academy Away Win 1-0
4 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: P7c vs. St George's Away
4 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: P7d vs. St George's Away
4 Feb 2017 Hockey - Boys: 1st XI vs. Edinburgh Academy Away Win 2-0
4 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: S3a vs. Dollar Academy Home Win 4-3
4 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: S3c1 vs. St George's Away Win 5-1
4 Feb 2017 Rugby: P5 vs. Stewart's Melville Away
4 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: 3rd XI vs. St George's Home
4 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: S1a vs. St George's Home Draw 0-0
4 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: S1c vs. Practice Home
4 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: S1d vs. Practice Home
4 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: P7a vs. St George's Away
4 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: P7b vs. St George's Away
4 Feb 2017 Rugby: P5 vs. Practice Home
4 Feb 2017 Rowing: All vs. Durham Head Away
4 Feb 2017 Hockey - Girls: P5 vs. Practice Home
4 Feb 2017 Hockey - Boys: U15 vs. Edinburgh Academy Away Draw 1-1
4 Feb 2017 Hockey - Boys: U13 vs. Edinburgh Academy Home Win 10-0
1 Feb 2017 Swimming: Junior vs. Edinburgh Academy Home Win
28 Jan 2017 Hockey - Boys: U15 vs. Dundee HS Away
28 Jan 2017 Hockey - Girls: S1b vs. George Heriot's Home
28 Jan 2017 Rugby: JB2 vs. Merchiston Castle Away
28 Jan 2017 Rugby: U16A vs. High School of Glasgow Away Win 35-12
28 Jan 2017 Rugby: C3 vs. High School of Glasgow Away Win 18-0
28 Jan 2017 Rugby: C1 vs. High School of Glasgow Away Win 28-10
28 Jan 2017 Rugby: 3rd XV vs. High School of Glasgow Home Win 75-20
28 Jan 2017 Rugby: 1st XV vs. High School of Glasgow Home Win 69-0
28 Jan 2017 Rugby: 2nd XV vs. Queen Victoria School Home Win 34-7
28 Jan 2017 Rugby: U16B vs. Queen Victoria School Home Draw 17-17
28 Jan 2017 Rugby: JA2 vs. Queen Victoria School Home Lose 0-1
28 Jan 2017 Hockey - Girls: S3b vs. George Heriot's Away
28 Jan 2017 Hockey - Girls: S2a vs. George Heriot's Away
28 Jan 2017 Hockey - Girls: S2c vs. George Heriot's Away
28 Jan 2017 Hockey - Girls: P7a vs. George Heriot's Away
28 Jan 2017 Hockey - Girls: P7c vs. George Heriot's Away
28 Jan 2017 Hockey - Girls: P7d vs. George Heriot's Away
28 Jan 2017 Hockey - Girls: 1st XI vs. Scottish Indoor Finals Away
28 Jan 2017 Hockey - Boys: U14 vs. Dundee HS Away
28 Jan 2017 Rugby: B2 vs. Queen Victoria School Away Cancelled
28 Jan 2017 Rugby: C2 vs. Queen Victoria School Away Win 18-3
28 Jan 2017 Rugby: D2 vs. Queen Victoria School Away Lose 8-14
28 Jan 2017 Hockey - Girls: 3rd XI vs. George Heriot's Home
28 Jan 2017 Hockey - Girls: 5th XI vs. George Heriot's Home
28 Jan 2017 Hockey - Girls: S1a vs. George Heriot's Home
28 Jan 2017 Hockey - Girls: S1d vs. George Heriot's Home Cancelled
28 Jan 2017 Rugby: D3 vs. High School of Glasgow Home Win 30-8
28 Jan 2017 Rugby: D1 vs. High School of Glasgow Home Win 40-0
28 Jan 2017 Rugby: B3 vs. High School of Glasgow Home Win 29-26
28 Jan 2017 Rugby: B1 vs. High School of Glasgow Home Win 64-7
28 Jan 2017 Rugby: JA1 vs. High School of Glasgow Away Win 3-2
28 Jan 2017 Rugby: JA3 vs. High School of Glasgow Away
28 Jan 2017 Rugby: JB1 vs. High School of Glasgow Home Draw 2-2
28 Jan 2017 Rugby: JB3 vs. High School of Glasgow Home
28 Jan 2017 Hockey - Girls: S3a vs. George Heriot's Away
28 Jan 2017 Hockey - Girls: S3c1 vs. George Heriot's Away
28 Jan 2017 Hockey - Girls: S2b vs. George Heriot's Away
28 Jan 2017 Hockey - Girls: P7b vs. George Heriot's Away
28 Jan 2017 Hockey - Girls: 2nd XI vs. George Heriot's Home
28 Jan 2017 Hockey - Girls: 4th XI vs. George Heriot's Home
28 Jan 2017 Hockey - Girls: S1c vs. George Heriot's Home
28 Jan 2017 Hockey - Girls: P6a vs. George Heriot's Home
28 Jan 2017 Hockey - Boys: 1st XI vs. Stewart's Melville Away
28 Jan 2017 Hockey - Boys: 2nd XI vs. High School of Glasgow Away
28 Jan 2017 Hockey - Girls: P6b vs. George Heriot's Home
28 Jan 2017 Hockey - Girls: P6c vs. George Heriot's Home
28 Jan 2017 Hockey - Girls: P6d vs. George Heriot's Home
28 Jan 2017 Hockey - Girls: P5 vs. Practice Home
28 Jan 2017 Rugby: P5 vs. Practice Home